Name
|
Party
|
Electorate
|
Term of office
|
Hon Michael Atkinson |
Labor |
Croydon |
1989–present
|
Frances Bedford |
Labor/Independent [note 1] |
Florey |
1997–present
|
Troy Bell |
Liberal/Independent [note 2] |
Mount Gambier |
2014–present
|
Hon Zoe Bettison |
Labor |
Ramsay |
2012–present
|
Leon Bignell |
Labor |
Mawson |
2006–present
|
Hon Geoff Brock |
Independent |
Frome |
2009–present
|
Hon Paul Caica |
Labor |
Colton |
2002–present
|
Vickie Chapman |
Liberal |
Bragg |
2002–present
|
Hon Susan Close |
Labor |
Port Adelaide |
2012–present
|
Nat Cook [note 3] |
Labor |
Fisher |
2014–present
|
Annabel Digance |
Labor |
Elder |
2014–present
|
Sam Duluk [note 4] |
Liberal |
Davenport |
2015–present
|
Hon Iain Evans [note 4] |
Liberal |
Davenport |
1993–2014
|
John Gardner |
Liberal |
Morialta |
2010–present
|
Jon Gee |
Labor |
Napier |
2014–present
|
Mark Goldsworthy |
Liberal |
Kavel |
2002–present
|
Steven Griffiths |
Liberal |
Goyder |
2006–present
|
Martin Hamilton-Smith |
Liberal/Independent [note 5] |
Waite |
1997–present
|
Katrine Hildyard |
Labor |
Reynell |
2014–present
|
Eddie Hughes |
Labor |
Giles |
2014–present
|
Tom Kenyon |
Labor |
Newland |
2006–present
|
Hon Steph Key |
Labor |
Ashford |
1997–present
|
Stephan Knoll |
Liberal |
Schubert |
2014–present
|
Tom Koutsantonis |
Labor |
West Torrens |
1997–present
|
DrDuncan McFetridge |
Liberal/Independent [note 6] |
Morphett |
2002–present
|
Steven Marshall |
Liberal |
Dunstan |
2010–present
|
Hon Stephen Mullighan |
Labor |
Lee |
2014–present
|
Lee Odenwalder |
Labor |
Little Para |
2010–present
|
Adrian Pederick |
Liberal |
Hammond |
2006–present
|
Michael Pengilly |
Liberal |
Finniss |
2006–present
|
Tony Piccolo |
Labor |
Light |
2006–present
|
Chris Picton |
Labor |
Kaurna |
2014–present
|
David Pisoni |
Liberal |
Unley |
2006–present
|
Hon Jennifer Rankine |
Labor |
Wright |
1997–present
|
John Rau |
Labor |
Enfield |
2002–present
|
Isobel Redmond |
Liberal |
Heysen |
2002–present
|
Rachel Sanderson |
Liberal |
Adelaide |
2010–present
|
Hon Jack Snelling |
Labor |
Playford |
1997–present
|
David Speirs |
Liberal |
Bright |
2014–present
|
Hon Dr Bob Such [note 3] |
Independent |
Fisher |
1989–2014
|
Vincent Tarzia |
Liberal |
Hartley |
2014–present
|
Peter Treloar |
Liberal |
Flinders |
2010–present
|
Dan van Holst Pellekaan |
Liberal |
Stuart |
2010–present
|
Leesa Vlahos |
Labor |
Taylor |
2010–present
|
Hon Jay Weatherill |
Labor |
Cheltenham |
2002–present
|
Tim Whetstone |
Liberal |
Chaffey |
2010–present
|
Mitch Williams |
Liberal |
MacKillop |
1997–present
|
Corey Wingard |
Liberal |
Mitchell |
2014–present
|
Dana Wortley |
Labor |
Torrens |
2014–present
|