Tournament details | |
---|---|
Country | Greece |
Teams | 62 |
Defending champions | Olympiacos |
Final positions | |
Champions | Olympiacos (26th title) |
Runner-up | Asteras Tripolis |
Tournament statistics | |
Matches played | 91 |
Goals scored | 210 (2.31 per match) |
Top goal scorer(s) | Alexandre D'Acol Stefanos Athanasiadis Kostas Mitroglou (5 goals each) |
← 2011–12
2013–14 →
|
The 2012–13 Greek Football Cup was the 71st season of the Greek Football Cup. A total of 62 clubs, five more than the previous edition, were accepted to enter. The competition commenced on 24 October 2012 with the First Round and concluded on 11 May 2013 with the Final, held at Olympic Stadium. The final was contested by Asteras Tripolis and Olympiacos, with Olympiacos winning by 3–1[1][2] after extra time.
Round | Clubs remaining |
Clubs involved |
Winners from previous round | New entries | Leagues entering |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | 62 | 46 | none | 46 | Football League, Football League 2 |
Second Round | 39 | 14 | 14 | none | none |
Round of 32 | 32 | 32 | 9 from First Round & 7 from Second Round | 16 | Super League |
Round of 16 | 16 | 16 | 16 | none | none |
Quarter-finals | 8 | 8 | 8 | none | none |
Semi-finals | 4 | 4 | 4 | none | none |
Final | 2 | 2 | 2 | none | none |
Round | Date(s) | Fixtures | Clubs | New entries |
---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | 24 & 25 October 2012 | 23 | 62 → 39 | 46 |
Second Round | 30, 31 October, 1 November 2012 | 7 | 39 → 32 | none |
Round of 32 | 28, 29 November, 12, 13 & 19, 20, 22, 23 December 2012 | 16 | 32 → 16 | 16 |
Round of 16 | 9, 10, 16, 17, 23, 24, 30, 31 January 2013 | 8 | 16 → 8 | none |
Quarter-finals | 27, 28 February & 6, 13, 14 March 2013 | 4 | 8 → 4 | none |
Semi-finals | 17, 18, 27, 28 April 2013 | 2 | 4 → 2 | none |
Final | 11 May 2013 | 1 | 2 → 1 | none |
The following 62 teams competed in First Round:
Each tie in the knockout phase, apart from the first two rounds and the final, was played over two legs, with each team playing one leg at home. The team that scored more goals on aggregate over the two legs advanced to the next round. If the aggregate score was level, the away goals rule was applied, i.e. the team that scored more goals away from home over the two legs advanced. If away goals were also equal, then extra time was played. The away goals rule was again applied after extra time, i.e. if there were goals scored during extra time and the aggregate score was still level, the visiting team advanced by virtue of more away goals scored. If no goals were scored during extra time, the winners were decided by a penalty shoot-out. In the first two rounds and the final, which were played as a single match, if the score was level at the end of normal time, extra time was played, followed by a penalty shoot-out if the score was still level.
The mechanism of the draws for each round is as follows:
Team 1 | Score | Team 2 |
---|---|---|
24 October 2012 | ||
Odysseas Kordelio | 1–0 | Doxa Drama |
Kassiopi | 2–2 (1–3 p) | Anagennisi Giannitsa |
Anagennisi Karditsa | 4–1 | Iraklis Psachna |
Chania | 2–1 | Fokikos |
Kalamata | 1–1 (3–4 p) | Thrasyvoulos |
Episkopi | 0–1 | Vyzas |
Tilikratis | 0–0 (3–5 p) | Kavala |
Vataniakos | 0–0 (1–4 p) | Niki Volos |
Aiginiakos | 1–1 (6–5 p) | Ergotelis |
Ethnikos Sidirokastro | 2–1 | Anagennisi Epanomi |
Doxa Kranoula | 0–0 (1–3 p) | Pierikos |
Asteras Magoula | 1–2 | Olympiacos Volos |
Fostiras | 4–0 | Zakynthos |
Proodeftiki | 1–0 | Iraklis |
Ethnikos Asteras | 1–1 (1–4 p) | Kalloni |
Panegialios | 3–1 | Panetolikos |
Paniliakos | 0–0 (3–4 p) | Panachaiki |
25 October 2012 | ||
Rouvas | 1–3 | Ethnikos Gazoros |
Acharnaikos | 0–1 | AEL |
Tyrnavos | 2–0 | Oikonomos Tsaritsani |
Glyfada | 1–2 (a.e.t.) | Panserraikos |
Korinthos | 1–1 (3–4 p) | Apollon Smyrnis |
Apollon Kalamarias | 0–1 | Kallithea |
Odysseas Kordelio | 1–0 | Doxa Drama |
---|---|---|
|
Report |
Referee: Charalambos Selemidis (Pella)
Kassiopi | 2–2 (a.e.t.) | Anagennisi Giannitsa |
---|---|---|
|
Report |
|
Penalties | ||
|
1–3 |
|
Referee: Alexandros Katsikogiannis (Epirus)
Anagennisi Karditsa | 4–1 | Iraklis Psachna |
---|---|---|
|
Report |
|
Referee: Ioannis Blounas (Phthiotis)
Chania | 2–1 | Fokikos |
---|---|---|
|
Report |
|
Referee: Giorgos Foukakis (Heraklion)
Kalamata | 1–1 (a.e.t.) | Thrasyvoulos |
---|---|---|
|
Report |
|
Penalties | ||
|
3–4 |
|
Referee: Vassilis Panagiotopoulos (Aetoloacarnania)
Episkopi | 0–1 | Vyzas |
---|---|---|
Report |
|
Referee: Ioannis Mourtzakis (Heraklion)
Tilikratis | 0–0 (a.e.t.) | Kavala |
---|---|---|
Report | ||
Penalties | ||
|
3–5 |
|
Referee: Konstantinos Balatsoukas (Epirus)
Vataniakos | 0–0 (a.e.t.) | Niki Volos |
---|---|---|
Report | ||
Penalties | ||
1–4 |
Referee: Giorgos Mastakas (Macedonia)
Aiginiakos | 1–1 (a.e.t.) | Ergotelis |
---|---|---|
|
Report |
|
Penalties | ||
|
6–5 |
|
Referee: Apostolos Simeakis (Chalkidiki)
Ethnikos Sidirokastro | 2–1 | Anagennisi Epanomi |
---|---|---|
|
Report |
|
Referee: Evangelos Kiotzenis (Kavala)
Doxa Kranoula | 0–0 (a.e.t.) | Pierikos |
---|---|---|
Report | ||
Penalties | ||
1–3 |
Referee: Nikos Poulimas (Corfu)
Asteras Magoula | 1–2 | Olympiacos Volos |
---|---|---|
|
Report |
|
Referee: Iossif Sfakianakis (Athens)
Fostiras | 4–0 | Zakynthos |
---|---|---|
|
Report |
Referee: Alexandros Tsamouris (Piraeus)
Proodeftiki | 1–0 | Iraklis |
---|---|---|
|
Report |
Referee: Giorgos Chatzis (West Attica)
Ethnikos Asteras | 1–1 (a.e.t.) | Kalloni |
---|---|---|
|
Report |
|
Penalties | ||
|
1–4 |
|
Referee: Christos Andronikidis (Piraeus)
Panegialios | 3–1 | Panetolikos |
---|---|---|
|
Report |
|
Referee: Giorgos Blanas (Messinia)
Paniliakos | 0–0 (a.e.t.) | Panachaiki |
---|---|---|
Report | ||
Penalties | ||
|
3–4 |
|
Referee: Nikos Ratsiatos (Argolida)
Rouvas | 1–3 | Ethnikos Gazoros |
---|---|---|
|
Report |
|
Referee: Ioannis Binichakis (Lasithi)
Acharnaikos | 0–1 | AEL |
---|---|---|
Report |
|
Referee: Nikos Papageorgiou (Athens)
Tyrnavos | 2–0 | Oikonomos Tsaritsani |
---|---|---|
|
Report |
Referee: Lambros Papargyriou (Pieria)
Glyfada | 1–2 (a.e.t.) | Panserraikos |
---|---|---|
|
Report |
|
Referee: Ioannis Kampaxis (Euboea)
Korinthos | 1–1 (a.e.t.) | Apollon Smyrnis |
---|---|---|
|
Report |
|
Penalties | ||
3–4 |
Referee: Chrissovalantis Vrakas (Euboea)
Apollon Kalamarias | 0–1 (a.e.t.) | Kallithea |
---|---|---|
Report |
|
Referee: Dimitris Karantonis (Imathia)
The draw for this round took place on 13 October 2012.
Team 1 | Score | Team 2 |
---|---|---|
30 October 2012 | ||
Panserraikos | 2–1 | Odysseas Kordelio |
Anagennisi Giannitsa | 0–1 | Niki Volos |
31 October 2012 | ||
Ethnikos Sidirokastro | 1–4 | Tyrnavos |
Thrasyvoulos | 1–0 | Vyzas |
Olympiacos Volos | 1–1 (5–3 p) | Kalloni |
1 November 2012 | ||
Fostiras | 0–0 (5–4 p) | Chania |
Kavala | 2–0 | Panegialios |
N/A | ||
Ethnikos Gazoros | bye | |
AEL | bye | |
Proodeftiki | bye | |
Apollon Smyrnis | bye | |
Anagennisi Karditsa | bye | |
Panachaiki | bye | |
Aiginiakos | bye | |
Pierikos | bye | |
Kallithea | bye |
Panserraikos | 2–1 | Odysseas Kordelio |
---|---|---|
|
Report |
|
Referee: Fotis Fotiadis (Kastoria)
Anagennisi Giannitsa | 0–1 | Niki Volos |
---|---|---|
Report |
|
Referee: Andreas Karaliolios (Grevena)
Ethnikos Sidirokastro | 1–4 | Tyrnavos |
---|---|---|
|
Report |
|
Referee: Giorgos Kounalakis (Xanthi)
Thrasyvoulos | 1–0 | Vyzas |
---|---|---|
|
Report |
Referee: Panagiotis Vouranis (Lesbos)
Olympiacos Volos | 1–1 (a.e.t.) | Kalloni |
---|---|---|
|
Report |
|
Penalties | ||
|
5–3 |
|
Referee: Angelos Evangelou (Athens)
Fostiras | 0–0 (a.e.t.) | Chania |
---|---|---|
Report | ||
Penalties | ||
5–4 |
Referee: Christos Manouras (Trikala)
Kavala | 2–0 | Panegialios |
---|---|---|
|
Report |
Referee: Ioannis Topouzis (Thrace)
The draw for this round took place on 13 October 2012.[3]
Team 1 | Agg.Tooltip Aggregate score | Team 2 | 1st leg | 2nd leg |
---|---|---|---|---|
Panthrakikos | 3–1 | Niki Volos | 2–0 | 1–1 |
Kavala | 1–0 | AEK Athens | 0–0 | 1–0 |
Ethnikos Gazoros | 2–2 (4–5 p) | Skoda Xanthi | 1–1 | 1–1 (a.e.t.) |
Fostiras | (a) 2–2 | Panionios | 1–0 | 1–2 |
Veria | 2–0 | Thrasyvoulos | 0–0 | 2–0 |
Tyrnavos | 0–2 | Kerkyra | 0–2 | 0–0 |
PAS Giannina | 3–0 | Panserraikos | 1–0 | 2–0 |
Olympiacos | 5–0 | Panachaiki | 2–0 | 3–0 (w/o) |
Levadiakos | 7–0 | Pierikos | 2–0 | 5–0 |
Aiginiakos | 2–5 | PAOK | 1–3 | 1–2 |
Olympiacos Volos | (a) 3–3 | Atromitos | 1–1 | 2–2 |
OFI | 1–2 | Apollon Smyrnis | 1–0 | 0–2 (a.e.t.) |
Kallithea | 4–3 | Aris | 3–1 | 1–2 |
Platanias | 4–1 | Anagennisi Karditsa | 3–1 | 1–0 |
AEL | 1–4 | Asteras Tripolis | 0–0 | 1–4 |
Panathinaikos | 6–1 | Proodeftiki | 4–0 | 2–1 |
Panthrakikos | 2–0 | Niki Volos |
---|---|---|
|
Report |
Referee: Apostolos Abarkiolis (Macedonia)
Niki Volos | 1–1 | Panthrakikos |
---|---|---|
|
Report |
|
Referee: Aristomenis Koutsiaftis (Arta)
Panthrakikos won 3–1 on aggregate.
Kavala | 0–0 | AEK Athens |
---|---|---|
Report |
Referee: Stefanos Mantakis (Imathia)
AEK Athens | 0–1 | Kavala |
---|---|---|
Report |
|
Attendance: 300
Referee: Michalis Voskakis (Rethymno)
Kavala won 1–0 on aggregate.
Ethnikos Gazoros | 1–1 | Skoda Xanthi |
---|---|---|
|
Report |
|
Referee: Giannis Papadopoulos (Macedonia)
Skoda Xanthi | 1–1 (a.e.t.) | Ethnikos Gazoros |
---|---|---|
|
Report | |
Penalties | ||
|
5–4 |
|
Referee: Giorgos Kyzas (Drama)
Skoda Xanthi won 5–4 on penalties.
Fostiras | 1–0 | Panionios |
---|---|---|
|
Report |
Referee: Anastasios Papapetrou (Athens)
Panionios | 2–1 | Fostiras |
---|---|---|
|
Report |
Referee: Georgios Giannoulakis (Chania)
Fostiras won on away goals.
Veria | 0–0 | Thrasyvoulos |
---|---|---|
Report |
Referee: Gerasimos Ditsos (Preveza)
Thrasyvoulos | 0–2 | Veria |
---|---|---|
Report |
|
Referee: Mitsios Christos (Epirus)
Veria won 2–0 on aggregate.
Tyrnavos | 0–2 | Kerkyra |
---|---|---|
Report |
|
Referee: Alexandros Dimitropoulos (Phthiotis)
Kerkyra | 0–0 | Tyrnavos |
---|---|---|
Report |
Referee: Nikolaos Roussos-Bekertzis (Preveza)
Kerkyra won 2–0 on aggregate.
PAS Giannina | 1–0 | Panserraikos |
---|---|---|
|
Report |
Referee: Marios Lambropoulos (Elis)
Panserraikos | 0–2 | PAS Giannina |
---|---|---|
Report |
|
Referee: Apostolos Abarkiolis (Macedonia)
PAS Giannina won 3–0 on aggregate.
Olympiacos | 2–0 | Panachaiki |
---|---|---|
|
Report |
Referee: Dimitris Thanos (Grevena)
Panachaiki | 0–3 (Awarded) | Olympiacos |
---|---|---|
|
Report |
|
Referee: Alexandros Dimitropoulos (Phthiotis)
Match suspended at 87th minute while the score was 1–1.
Olympiacos won 5–0 on aggregate.
Levadiakos | 2–0 | Pierikos |
---|---|---|
|
Report |
Referee: Stavros Mantalos (Athens)
Pierikos | 0–5 | Levadiakos |
---|---|---|
Report |
|
Referee: Evangelos Kiotzenis (Kavala)
Levadiakos won 7–0 on aggregate.
Aiginiakos | 1–3 | PAOK |
---|---|---|
|
Report |
|
Referee: Giannis Topouzis (Thrace)
PAOK | 2–1 | Aiginiakos |
---|---|---|
|
Report |
Attendance: 2,223
Referee: Christos Granas (Xanthi)
PAOK won 5–2 on aggregate.
Olympiacos Volos | 1–1 | Atromitos |
---|---|---|
|
Report |
|
Referee: Giorgos Liachoudis (Macedonia)
Atromitos | 2–2 | Olympiacos Volos |
---|---|---|
|
Report |
|
Referee: Anastasios Sidiropoulos (Dodecanese)
Olympiacos Volos won on away goals.
OFI | 1–0 | Apollon Smyrnis |
---|---|---|
|
Report |
Referee: Giorgos Kyzas (Drama)
Apollon Smyrnis | 2–0 (a.e.t.) | OFI |
---|---|---|
|
Report |
Referee: Athanasios Giachos (Chios)
Apollon Smyrnis won 2–1 on aggregate.
Kallithea | 3–1 | Aris |
---|---|---|
|
Report |
|
Referee: Spiros Selimos (Laconia)
Aris | 2–1 | Kallithea |
---|---|---|
|
Report |
|
Referee: Gerasimos Ditsos (Preveza)
Kallithea won 4–3 on aggregate.
Platanias | 3–1 | Anagennisi Karditsa |
---|---|---|
|
Report |
|
Referee: Angelos Evangelou (Athens)
Anagennisi Karditsa | 0–1 | Platanias |
---|---|---|
Report |
|
Referee: Ioannis Kampaxis (Euboea)
Platanias won 4–1 on aggregate.
AEL | 0–0 | Asteras Tripolis |
---|---|---|
Report |
Referee: Marios Lambropoulos (Elis)
Asteras Tripolis | 4–1 | AEL |
---|---|---|
|
Report |
|
Referee: Charalampos Kalogeropoulos (Athens)
Asteras Tripolis won 4–1 on aggregate.
Panathinaikos | 4–0 | Proodeftiki |
---|---|---|
|
Report |
Referee: Christos Mitsios (Epirus)
Proodeftiki | 1–2 | Panathinaikos |
---|---|---|
|
Report |
|
Referee: Georgios Chatzis (West Attica)
Panathinaikos won 6–1 on aggregate.
The draw for this round took place on 13 October 2012, after the Round of 32 draw.[3]
Team 1 | Agg.Tooltip Aggregate score | Team 2 | 1st leg | 2nd leg |
---|---|---|---|---|
Kallithea | 2–6 | PAOK | 2–0 | 0–6 |
Levadiakos | 3–1 | Kerkyra | 2–1 | 1–0 |
Olympiacos | 3–0 | Kavala | 2–0 | 1–0 |
Panathinaikos | 2–2 (a) | Platanias | 2–1 | 0–1 |
Veria | 4–1 | Skoda Xanthi | 2–1 | 2–0 |
Apollon Smyrnis | 2–5 | Panthrakikos | 1–1 | 1–4 |
PAS Giannina | 5–2 | Fostiras | 2–0 | 3–2 |
Olympiacos Volos | 1–3 | Asteras Tripolis | 1–1 | 0–2 |
Kallithea | 2–0 | PAOK |
---|---|---|
|
Report |
Attendance: 1,150
Referee: Marios Lambropoulos (Elis)
PAOK | 6–0 | Kallithea |
---|---|---|
|
Report |
Attendance: 10,035
Referee: Christos Mitsios (Epirus)
PAOK won 6–2 on aggregate.
Levadiakos | 2–1 | Kerkyra |
---|---|---|
|
Report |
|
Referee: Giorgos Foukakis (Heraklion)
Kerkyra | 0–1 | Levadiakos |
---|---|---|
Report |
|
Referee: Giannis Topouzis (Thrace)
Levadiakos won 3–1 on aggregate.
Olympiacos | 2–0 | Kavala |
---|---|---|
|
Report |
Referee: Anastasios Papapetrou (Athens)
Kavala | 0–1 | Olympiacos |
---|---|---|
Report |
|
Referee: Antonis Foukakis (Heraklion)
Olympiacos won 3–0 on aggregate.
Panathinaikos | 2–1 | Platanias |
---|---|---|
|
Report |
Referee: Georgios Daskalopoulos (Corinthia)
Platanias | 1–0 | Panathinaikos |
---|---|---|
|
Report |
Referee: Stavros Mantalos (Athens)
Platanias won on away goals.
Veria | 2–1 | Skoda Xanthi |
---|---|---|
|
Report |
Referee: Aristomenis Koutsiaftis (Arta)
Skoda Xanthi | 0–2 | Veria |
---|---|---|
Report |
|
Referee: Anastasios Papapetrou (Athens)
Veria won 4–1 on aggregate.
Apollon Smyrnis | 1–1 | Panthrakikos |
---|---|---|
|
Report |
|
Referee: Gerasimos Ditsos (Preveza)
Panthrakikos | 4–1 | Apollon Smyrnis |
---|---|---|
|
Report |
Referee: Giannis Papadopoulos (Macedonia)
Panthrakikos won 5–2 on aggregate.
PAS Giannina | 2–0 | Fostiras |
---|---|---|
|
Report |
Referee: Ioannis Delfakis (Arcadia)
Fostiras | 2–3 | PAS Giannina |
---|---|---|
|
Report |
|
Referee: Giannis Papadopoulos (Macedonia)
PAS Giannina won 5–2 on aggregate.
Olympiacos Volos | 1–1 | Asteras Tripolis |
---|---|---|
Report |
|
Referee: Stefanos Mantakis (Imathia)
Asteras Tripolis | 2–0 | Olympiacos Volos |
---|---|---|
|
Report |
Referee: Alexandros Aretopoulos (Trikala)
Asteras Tripolis won 3–1 on aggregate.
The draw for this round took place on 4 February 2013.[4]
Team 1 | Agg.Tooltip Aggregate score | Team 2 | 1st leg | 2nd leg |
---|---|---|---|---|
PAS Giannina | 0–3 | Olympiacos | 0–1 | 0–2 |
Platanias | 2–5 | Asteras Tripolis | 1–2 | 1–3 |
PAOK | 2–0 | Levadiakos | 2–0 | 0–0 |
Veria | 0–2 | Panthrakikos | 0–1 | 0–1 |
PAS Giannina | 0–1 | Olympiacos |
---|---|---|
Report |
|
Referee: Giannis Topouzis (Thrace)
Olympiacos | 2–0 | PAS Giannina |
---|---|---|
|
Report |
Referee: Konsantinos Ioannidis (Argolida)
Olympiacos won 3–0 on aggregate.
Platanias | 1–2 | Asteras Tripolis |
---|---|---|
|
Report |
|
Referee: Giorgos Kominis (Thesprotia)
Asteras Tripolis | 3–1 | Platanias |
---|---|---|
|
Report |
|
Referee: Stefanos Mantakis (Imathia)
Asteras Tripolis won 5–2 on aggregate.
PAOK | 2–0 | Levadiakos |
---|---|---|
|
Report |
Attendance: 11,548
Referee: Athanasios Giachos (Chios)
Levadiakos | 0–0 | PAOK |
---|---|---|
Report |
Referee: Stavros Mantalos (Athens)
PAOK won 2–0 on aggregate.
Veria | 0–1 | Panthrakikos |
---|---|---|
Report |
|
Referee: Anastasios Papapetrou (Athens)
Panthrakikos | 1–0 | Veria |
---|---|---|
|
Report |
Referee: Christos Mitsios (Epirus)
Panthrakikos won 2–0 on aggregate.
The draw for this round took place on 4 February 2013, after the quarter-final draw.[4]
Team 1 | Agg.Tooltip Aggregate score | Team 2 | 1st leg | 2nd leg |
---|---|---|---|---|
PAOK | 2–3 | Asteras Tripolis | 2–1 | 0–2 |
Olympiacos | 8–3 | Panthrakikos | 6–2 | 2–1 |
PAOK | 2–1 | Asteras Tripolis |
---|---|---|
|
Report |
|
Attendance: 26,901
Referee: Stavros Mantalos (Athens)
Asteras Tripolis | 2–0 | PAOK |
---|---|---|
|
Report |
Referee: Ilias Spathas (Piraeus)
Asteras Tripolis won 3–2 on aggregate.
Olympiacos | 6–2 | Panthrakikos |
---|---|---|
|
Report |
|
Referee: Charalambos Kalogeropoulos (Athens)
Panthrakikos | 1–2 | Olympiacos |
---|---|---|
|
Report |
|
Referee: Alexandros Aretopoulos (Trikala)
Olympiacos won 8–3 on aggregate.
Asteras Tripolis | 1–3 (a.e.t.) | Olympiacos |
---|---|---|
|
Report |
|
Attendance: 28,980
Referee: Athanasios Giachos (Chios)
Rank | Player | Club | Goals |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Alexandre D'Acol | Kallithea | 5 |
Stefanos Athanasiadis | PAOK | ||
Kostas Mitroglou | Olympiacos | ||
4 | Christos Kalantzis | Asteras Tripolis | 4 |
Stelios Vasiliou | Levadiakos | ||
6 | Djamel Abdoun | Olympiacos | 3 |
Fernando Usero | Asteras Tripolis | ||
David Fuster | Olympiacos | ||
Dimitris Salpingidis | PAOK | ||
Ximo Navarro | Asteras Tripolis |
Greek Cup seasons
| |
---|---|
Seasons |
|
Finals |
|
| |
---|---|
Overview |
|
National teams |
|
League competitions |
|
Cup competitions |
|
Miscellaneous |
|
2012–13 in Greek football
| |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
« 2011–12 2013–14 » | |||||||
HFF competitions |
| ||||||
Super League and Football Leagues |
| ||||||
European competitions |
| ||||||
Related to national teams |
| ||||||
| |||||||
|